Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. Farmington Invitational @ Mt. Blue HS 11:45 am 4th of 8
Sun. 4 at Unity * Final - OT L, 3-2
  at Unity * Final W, 5-1
Mon. 5 at SMCC Invitational 2nd of 6
Wed. 7 at Maine Maritime Academy Final W, 4-0
  at Husson University Final L, 3-1
  at Maine Maritime Academy Final L, 3-0
Fri. 9 at UMPI Invitational 3rd of 5
Sat. 10 vs. UNE Invitational @ Biddeford, ME 10:45 am 8th of 10
  at UMA Invitational - The Meadows GC 2nd of 4
  vs. Paul Smiths * @ NHTI in Concord, NH Final W, 3-0
  Me.-Farmington Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  vs. Nashua CC * @ NHTI in Concord, NH Final W, 3-0
  University of Maine Farmington Final L, 2-0
  at NHTI * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 11 at University of Southern Maine Final W, 3-1
  at Thomas College Final W, 3-1
  at Thomas College Final L, 7-0
Tue. 13 Unity * Final W, 3-0
  Unity * Final W, 8-0
Sat. 17 at Maine State Championship - Val Halla 11:00 am
  Central Maine CC * Final W, 3-0
  forfeit
  Central Maine CC * Final W, 7-1
Sun. 18 at Maine State Championship - Val Halla 10:00 am
  vs. Unity @ UMPI Final W, 3-2
  at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 3-0
  at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 2-0
  at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 2-1
Tue. 20 at Maine Maritime Invitational 12:00 pm 3 of 3
Wed. 21 Northern Maine CC * Final W, 5-0
  Maine Maritime Academy Final L, 3-0
Sat. 24 vs. Unity College Invitational @ Unity, ME 11:00 am 2nd out of 4 teams
  vs. EMCC Invitational @ Pen. Valley CC
  Alumni # TBA
  Eastern Maine CC * Final W, 7-0
  Eastern Maine CC * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 25 at Univ. of Southern Maine Invitational - Gorham CC 12:00 pm
  Alumni Game 11:00 AM
  Alumni Game 1:00 PM
Mon. 26 at Univ. of Southern Maine Invitational - Gorham CC 10:00 am
  Me.-Augusta * Final W, 11-0
  Me.-Augusta * Final W, 8-0
Wed. 28 Unity * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 30 at Southern Maine CC * Final W, 3-1
  at Southern Maine CC * Final L, 2-1
  vs. U-Mass Amherst @ NHTI in Concord, NH Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Gordon College Pop Crowell Invitational @ Wenham, MA 10:45 am 22nd out of 26
  at YSCC Championship 9:30 am
  Natanis CC
  vs. Paul Smiths * @ NHTI in Concord, NH Final W, 2-0
  at St. Joseph's (VT) ^ Final W, 11-0
  at St. Joseph's (VT) ^ Final W, 6-1
  vs. CCRI @ Nashua CC Final L, 2-0
Sun. 2 vs. Paul Smiths * @ Nashua CC Final W, 3-0
  at Vermont Tech Final W, 5-0
  at Vermont Tech * Final W, 3-0
  at Nashua CC * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 4 at UMM Invitational - Barren View GC 11:00 am
  Barren View GC
  at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 4-0
  at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 8-0
Wed. 5 at Northern Maine CC * Final W, 2-0
  at Unity * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 8 vs. St. Joseph College Invitational @ Standish, ME 11:00 am 7th out of 9
  Southern Maine CC * Final W, 2-0
  Southern Maine CC * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 9 at USCAA Nationals Oct. 9-11
  State College, PA
  vs. Lyndon State @ Johnson State College in Johnson, VT Final W, 3-0
  at Johnson State Final W, 3-0
Tue. 11 at Eastern Maine CC * Final W, 5-0
  at Eastern Maine CC * Final W, 4-0
Wed. 12 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 4-0
  Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 6-0
Fri. 14 at Central Maine CC * Cancelled
  at Central Maine CC * Final W, 3-0
  forfeit
Sat. 15 vs. Maine State Meet @ TBA 9th out of 11
  at Me.-Augusta * Final W, 2-1
  at Me.-Augusta * Final W, 6-0
  vs. Unity @ YSCC Championship at Nashua CC Final W, 3-2
Wed. 19 Unity * Final W, 4-0
  YSCC play-off
Sat. 22 vs. YSCC Championship @ NHTI in Concord, NH TBA
  vs. Paul Smiths @ New Hampshire Institute of Technology Final L, 2-1
  Conference semi-final
  Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 3-1
  vs. Paul Smiths * @ NHTI Final W, 4-1
  Conference semi-final
  Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Sun. 23 Unity Final W, 1-0
  Conference final
Tue. 25 Husson University Final L, 3-0
Wed. 26 at St. Thomas University Final L, 85-63
  at Maine Maritime Academy Final L, 3-0
Sun. 30 Me.-Presque Isle Cancelled
  Me.-Presque Isle Cancelled
 
November
Wed. 2 UNB-Saint John Final W, 78-75
  UNB-Saint John Final W, 90-74
Thu. 3 ohio midwestern college Final L, 5-0
  USCAA National Tournament
Fri. 4 Hampshire Final W, 4-0
  USCAA National Tournament
Sat. 5 vs. USCAA Nationals @ Paul Smiths, NY TBA
Sun. 6 at Husson University # 1:00 PM
  Exhibition
Wed. 9 Maine Maritime Academy # 5:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Lee Prep # Final L, 87-66
  Exhibition
Fri. 11 at Me.-Fort Kent Final W, 61-60
  at Me.-Fort Kent Final - OT L, 79-76
Sat. 12 vs. Daemen College @ UMFK Final L, 63-40
  vs. Daemen College @ UMFK Final L, 91-68
Mon. 14 at University of Maine Final L, 113-49
Wed. 16 St. Thomas University Final L, 83-75
Sat. 19 at Colby Sawyer Final L, 75-48
Sun. 20 vs. Green Mountain @ Colby Sawyer Final W, 79-44
Tue. 22 at Eastern Maine CC * Final W, 71-50
  at Eastern Maine CC * Final L, 87-67
Sun. 27 Southern Maine CC * Final L, 62-60
  Southern Maine CC * Final W, 76-74
Tue. 29 at Unity * Final W, 70-38
  at Lee Prep # Final L, 85-60
  Exhibition
 
December
Tue. 6 at Me.-Presque Isle Final L, 66-60
  at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 63-57
Sat. 10 Nashua CC Cancelled
  Nashua CC Final W, 94-55
Sun. 11 Central Maine CC * Final - OT W, 64-59
  Central Maine CC * Final W, 73-53
Mon. 19 at Me.-Augusta * Final W, 75-64
  at Me.-Augusta * Final W, 87-78
 
January
Fri. 6 at Mount Allison University Final L, 101-73
  at Mount Allison University Final W, 78-64
Sat. 7 at UNB-Saint John Final L, 84-63
  at UNB-Saint John Final W, 81-57
Wed. 11 at Vermont Tech * Final W, 67-38
  at Vermont Tech * Final W, 80-70
Thu. 12 at St. Joseph's (VT) * Final L, 61-60
  at St. Joseph's (VT) * Final L, 94-88
Sat. 14 at NHTI * Final W, 68-65
  at NHTI * Final W, 79-77
Sun. 15 at Nashua CC Cancelled
  at Nashua CC Final W, 81-68
Wed. 18 Unity * Final W, 86-28
Sat. 21 Vermont Tech * Final W, 58-43
  Vermont Tech * Final W, 85-75
Wed. 25 Me.-Presque Isle Final L, 45-41
  Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 77-63
Fri. 27 at Hampshire Final W, 84-29
  at Hampshire Final W, 85-38
Sat. 28 at Hampshire Final W, 59-27
  at Hampshire Final W, 109-43
 
February
Wed. 1 Me.-Fort Kent Cancelled
Fri. 3 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 71-53
Sat. 4 Paul Smiths * Final W, 87-82
Sun. 5 Paul Smiths * Final W, 83-79
Tue. 7 Eastern Maine CC * Final W, 63-50
  Eastern Maine CC * Final L, 80-64
Fri. 10 at Central Maine CC * Final L, 86-64
  at Central Maine CC * Final W, 64-51
Sat. 11 at Southern Maine CC * Final W, 59-50
  at Southern Maine CC * Final W, 81-80
Sun. 12 NHTI * Final W, 74-58
  NHTI * Final W, 88-85
Wed. 15 Me.-Augusta * Final L, 55-51
  Me.-Augusta * Final W, 85-55
Fri. 17 St. Joseph's (VT) * Final W, 64-39
  St. Joseph's (VT) * Final W, 79-71
Thu. 23 vs. Eastern Maine CC * @ YSCC Tournament at NHTI in Concord, NH Final W, 77-52
Fri. 24 at NHTI * % Final L, 88-87
  YSCC Tournament Prelim (Played at NHTI)
Sat. 25 at NHTI * % Final W, 76-49
  YSCC Postseason Quarterfinals (Played at NHTI)
Sun. 26 vs. Central Maine CC % @ YSCC Conference Tournament at NHTI Final L, 70-64
  Conference Championship
 
March
Wed. 7 vs. Berkeley-NYC @ USCAA Nationals at Penn State Fayette Final L, 91-73
  USCAA National Basketball Championship (Men's Division II) - First Round
Thu. 8 vs. Penn State Fayette @ Uniontown, Pa. Final L, 107-69
  USCAA National Basketball Championship (Men's Division II) - Consolation
 
September
Wed. 5 Maine Maritime Academy Final W, 1-0
  Maine Maritime Academy Final L, 5-3
Sat. 8 vs. Paul Smiths * @ nhti Final W, 3-0
  at Unity * Final L, 1-0
  at NHTI * Final L, 3-1
  at Unity * Final W, 4-0
  vs. Nashua CC * @ unity Final W, 3-0
Sun. 9 at University of Southern Maine Final W, 3-0
  vs. Becker College @ USM Final W, 3-2
  Thomas College Final L, 2-0
  Thomas College Final L, 4-1
Wed. 12 at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 5-2
  at Maine Maritime Academy Final L, 3-0
Fri. 14 Southern Maine CC * Final W, 3-0
  Southern Maine CC * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 16 at Central Maine CC * Final W, 9-0
  at Central Maine CC * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 19 at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 7-1
  at Northern Maine CC * Final W, 15-2
  Unity * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 20 at Me.-Fort Kent ^ Final L, 5-0
  at Me.-Fort Kent ^ Final L, 4-1
Sat. 22 Eastern Maine CC Final W, 12-0
  Eastern Maine CC * Final W, 15-0
Sun. 23 Me.-Augusta Cancelled
  Me.-Augusta * Final W, 18-0
Tue. 25 at Eastern Maine CC Final W, 16-0
  at Eastern Maine CC * Final W, 16-0
Wed. 26 at Husson Final L, 3-0
Fri. 28 at NECC Final W, 2-0
  at NHTI * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 at Holyoke Community College Final W, 2-1
  Central Maine CC * Cancelled W, 1-0
  at Paul Smiths Final W, 2-0
  at CCRI Final L, 2-0
  Invitational semi-final
Sun. 30 vs. Paul Smiths * @ ncc Final W, 3-0
  at Nashua CC * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 2 at Unity * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 3 Unity * Final W, 3-0
  Unity * Final W, 7-0
Sat. 6 at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 3-0
  vs. Southern Maine CC * @ Cape Elizabeth, ME Final W, 4-1
  vs. Southern Maine CC * @ Cape Elizabeth, ME Final W, 4-3
  at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 3-1
Sun. 7 Central Maine CC * Final W, 6-0
Mon. 8 Northern Maine CC * Final W, 21-0
Wed. 10 Vermont Tech Final W, 5-0
  Vermont Tech Final W, 6-0
Sat. 13 at Me.-Augusta Cancelled
  at Me.-Augusta * Final W, 13-0
Sun. 14 at University of Maine at Farmington Final L, 3-0
  at University of Maine Farmington Final W, 2-1
Wed. 17 Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 3-2
  Me.-Presque Isle Final L, 3-2
  Location of game was changed to Presque Isle due to field conditions at Machias
  Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 3-1
  Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 3-1
Sat. 20 YSCC Final Four at NHTI * TBA
  vs. Unity * @ Nashua, NH Final W, 3-1
  Conference Championship Games
  NHTI * % Final W, 3-0
  YSCC Championship
  YSCC Final Four * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 21 YSCC Final Four @ NHTI * TBA
  YSCC Final Four * Final W, 3-1
  vs. NHTI * @ NCC Final W, 3-0
  conference championship
  at NHTI * % Final L, 3-2
  YSCC Conference championship game
Tue. 23 Husson Final L, 3-0
Wed. 24 Me.-Fort Kent ^ Final L, 1-0
  Maine Maritime Academy Final L, 3-0
Wed. 31 USCAA Nationals 11:00 AM
 
November
Thu. 1 vs. Carlow University @ Asheville, NC Final L, 3-0
  USCAA Tournament Quarterfinal
Fri. 2 at Penn College Final W, 3-2
  USCAA Tournament Consolation
 
September
Mon. 2 at SMCC * ^ Postponed
Wed. 4 at St. Thomas University Final W, 3-1
  at Husson University Final L, 3-0
Fri. 6 at Univ. of Maine Presque Isle
Sat. 7 at Eastern Maine Community College * ^
  vs. Paul Smith's College * ^ @ Unity Final W, 3-1
  vs. Eastern Maine CC * ^ @ EMCC Final W, 7-1
  vs. NHTI * @ Unity Final W, 3-0
Sun. 8 at Univ.of Maine Machias * ^
  at Southern Me. Final L, 3-1
  at St. Thomas University Final W, 1-0
  vs. Casleton State College @ Southern Me Final L, 3-0
Wed. 11 at Me.-Augusta * ^ Final W, 6-0
  at Me.-Augusta * ^ Final W, 3-0
  Unity * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 14 at Husson University Final L, 3-2
  at Husson Final L, 1-0
  at Northern Maine CC * ^ Final W, 9-0
  vs. Unity @ UMPI Final L, 3-1
  at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 3-1
Sun. 15 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  Central Maine CC * ^ Final W, 5-0
  at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-1
  Central Maine CC * ^ Final W, 4-0
Mon. 16 Unity * ^ Final W, 6-0
  Unity * ^ Final W, 4-0
Wed. 18 vs. Maine Maritime Academy @ Castine
  at Southern Maine CC * ^ Final W, 5-0
  at Southern Maine CC * ^ Final W, 3-0
  Maine Maritime Academy Final L, 3-0
Fri. 20 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 4-1
Sat. 21 vs. Univ. of Maine Machias * ^ % @ Natanis - Arrowhead 9:00am EST 359
  YSCC Qualifier
  Northern Maine CC * ^ Final W, 10-0
  Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 4-0
Sun. 22 at Johnson State College Final W, 3-1
  vs. Paul Smith's College * @ johnson Final W, 3-2
Fri. 27 Eastern Maine CC * ^ Final W, 9-0
  at NHTI * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 28 vs. Univ. of Maine Machias * ^ % @ Natanis - Tomahawk 9:00am EST
  YSCC Qualifier
  vs. CCRI @ nhti Final L, 2-0
  vs. Unity @ NHTI Final L, 2-0
  at NHTI Final L, 2-1
  Southern Maine CC * ^ Final W, 4-1
  vs. Word of Life Bible Institute @ NHTI Final W, 2-1
  Southern Maine CC * ^ Final W, 5-0
Sun. 29 Alumni Game TBA
  Alumni # 2:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 2 at Unity * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 4 Me.-Augusta * ^ Final W, 13-0
  Me.-Augusta * ^ Final W, 12-0
Sat. 5 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  at Unity * ^ Final W, 6-0
  Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 3-0
  at Unity * ^ Final W, 6-0
Sun. 6 at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 7-1
  at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 3-1
Wed. 9 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 6-0
  at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 10-0
Fri. 11 Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 6-2
  Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 4-1
Sat. 12 vs. YSCC championship * ^ % @ Loudon Country Club
  Conference Championship
  at Central Maine CC * ^ Final W, 5-0
  at Central Maine CC * ^ Final W, 5-1
Sun. 13 at Me.-Farmington Final W, 2-1
  at Me.-Farmington Final W, 3-0
Sat. 19 NHTI * % Final W, 4-0
  YSCC Semi-Final's
  at YSCC Conference Tournament % Final W, 4-0
  vs. Paul Smiths College * % @ NHTI Final W, 4-1
  Yankee Small College Conference semi-finals
  at YSCC Conference Tournament * % Final W, 4-1
Sun. 20 vs. Paul Smith's College * @ NHTI Final W, 3-0
  conference semi-fiinal
  vs. NHTI * % @ NHTI Final L, 3-1
  YSCC Championship
  at YSCC Conference Championship Game % 11:00 AM
  vs. Paul Smith's College * % @ NHTI Final - PK Home T, 2-2
  at NHTI % Final W, 2-1
  YSCC Championship
Mon. 21 at YSCC Conference Championship Game TBA
Tue. 22 Husson University Final W, 3-1
Wed. 23 at Maine Maritime Final W, 2-1
  at Maine Maritime 7:00 PM
Wed. 30 vs. Penn College @ Trace Fork Field, Charleston, WV Final - PK Home T, 1-1
  USCAA Women's Soccer National Championship
  vs. Penn State Brandywine % @ Trace Fork Field, Charleston, WV Final W, 6-1
  2013 USCAA Soccer National Championships
  at Maine Maritime Academy Final L, 3-0
Thu. 31 vs. Paul Smith's College @ Trace Fork Field, Charleston, WV Final W, 5-0
  USCAA Women's Soccer National Championship Consolation
  vs. WVU Tech @ Schoenbaum Stadium, Charleston, WV Final L, 7-0
  USCAA Men's Soccer National Championship Quarterfinal
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Rochester College @ Schoenbaum Stadium, Charleston, WV Final L, 4-3
  USCAA Men's Soccer National Championship Consolation
Sat. 2 Unity * ^ Final W, 59-34
  Unity * ^ Final W, 98-70
Wed. 6 at Husson University # Final L, 113-81
  Exhibition
Sat. 9 Me.-Augusta * ^ Final L, 79-73
  Me.-Augusta * ^ Final W, 99-76
Sun. 10 at Eastern Maine CC * ^ Final W, 76-49
  at Eastern Maine CC * ^ Final L, 77-56
Fri. 15 at Me.-Presque Isle Final L, 92-74
  Star City Classic
Sat. 16 vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ Weiden Gymnasium Final W, 81-68
  Star City Classic
Tue. 19 at Maine Maritime Academy Final L, 92-41
Fri. 22 at Maine Maritime Academy Final W, 84-57
Sun. 24 at NHTI * Final L, 76-56
  at NHTI * Final L, 72-65
 
December
Mon. 2 at Bates College Final L, 113-27
Wed. 4 at Me.-Presque Isle Final L, 92-49
  at Northern Maine CC * ^ Final W, 92-70
Thu. 5 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 95-29
  at Me.-Fort Kent Final W, 69-60
Sat. 7 Central Maine CC * ^ Final L, 98-52
  Central Maine CC * ^ Final L, 87-66
Tue. 10 at Me.-Augusta * ^ Final L, 82-60
  at Me.-Augusta * ^ Final W, 85-71
Fri. 13 at Me.-Presque Isle Final L, 75-46
Sat. 14 vs. Apprentice @ Presque Isle, ME Final L, 83-40
 
January
Sat. 4 at Colby College Final L, 92-61
Wed. 8 at St. Joseph's College of Maine Final L, 89-34
Fri. 10 Vermont Tech * Final W, 46-44
  Vermont Tech * Final W, 68-62
Sat. 11 Fisher College Final L, 85-45
  Fisher College Final L, 84-78
Wed. 15 at Unity * ^ Final W, 58-44
  at Unity * ^ Final W, 77-68
Sat. 18 St. Joseph's (VT) * Final W, 71-56
  St. Joseph's (VT) * Final W, 77-75
Sat. 25 Southern Maine CC * ^ Final L, 80-42
  Southern Maine CC * ^ Final W, 78-63
Sun. 26 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 72-41
  Me.-Fort Kent Final W, 75-58
Fri. 31 Northern Maine CC * ^ Final W, 90-72
 
February
Sun. 2 at Central Maine CC * ^ Final L, 93-43
  at Central Maine CC * ^ Final L, 97-88
Sat. 8 at Southern Maine CC * ^ Final L, 82-59
  at Southern Maine CC * ^ Final L, 94-60
Sun. 9 at Hampshire * Final W, 67-30
  at Hampshire * Final W, 76-58
Tue. 11 Eastern Maine CC * ^ Final W, 53-42
  Eastern Maine CC * ^ Final L, 77-67
Sat. 15 Me.-Presque Isle Postponed
  Rescheduled from 2/13
  Me.-Presque Isle Postponed
  Rescheduled from 2/13
Thu. 20 vs. Me.-Augusta % @ South Portland, Maine Final L, 88-76
  YSCC Conference Quarterfinal
Fri. 21 vs. Eastern Maine CC * % @ Southern Maine CC Final W, 69-67
  YSCC Conference Quarterfinal
Sat. 22 vs. Central Maine CC % @ Southern Maine CC Final L, 102-95
  YSCC Conference Semifinal
 
September
Sat. 6 at Husson 12:00 pm
  Husson Invitational
Sat. 13 at University of New England 11:30 am
  UNE Invitational
Sat. 20 at Unity * 11:45am
Sat. 27 at Bowdoin College TBA
  Bowdoin Invitational
 
October
Sat. 4 at Colby College TBA
  Colby Invitational
Sat. 11 at Saint Joseph's College of Maine 12:00 pm
  St Joseph's Invitational
Sun. 19 vs. Paul Smith College * @ Paul Smith's College, Lake Placid, NY TBA
  YSCC Conference Championship
 
November
Thu. 6 vs. Syracuse, NY % @ Suny ESF, Syracuse, NY TBA
  USCAA NATIONALS
 
September
Tue. 1 Maine Maritime Academy L, 3-0
Wed. 9 at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 3-2
  at Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 3-1
Sat. 12 vs. NHTI @ Unity College * @ Unity, ME Final L, 3-0
  vs. Paul Smith's College * @ Unity College Final L, 3-2
  vs. St. Joseph's (VT) * @ Unity Final W, 3-0
  at Great Bay C.C. * ^ Final W, 3-0
Thu. 17 Unity * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 20 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
  Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Tue. 22 at Husson University Final L, 3-0
Fri. 25 at NHTI * Final L, 3-1
  Concord, NH
Sat. 26 vs. St. Joseph's (VT) * @ NHTI Final W, 3-0
  vs. Paul Smith's College @ NHTI * @ NHTI Final L, 3-1
  YSCC Match
Sun. 27 at Great Bay C.C. * Final W, 3-1
 
October
Sat. 3 Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 3-0
  Me.-Presque Isle Final L, 3-0
Wed. 7 at Unity * ^ Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 at Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 3-0
Tue. 13 Husson University Final L, 3-1
Sat. 17 vs. Great Bay C.C. * ^ % @ NHTI Final W, 3-0
  at NHTI % Final L, 3-1
  YSCC Volleyball Championship Semifinal (Concor